• Location Search
  • Login
  1. Real Estate /
  2. Land for Sale /
  3. Bulacan /
  4. Malolos City /
POST IS NOT ACTIVE

Vacant Lot For Sale 166sqm. Metropolis North Malolos Bulacan

By @AnthonyAlisuag 2 months ago
Land for Sale - Vacant Lot For Sale 166sqm. Metropolis North Malolos Bulacan

Description

Price:₱1,427,600
Size:166 sqm
Location: Malolos City, Bulacan, Philippines 3000

Metropolis North Bulacan Residential Estates

Metropolis North is a 62-hectare subdivision along McArthur Highway, boundary of Malolos & Calumpit Bulacan. The Greek inspired thematic phases namely the Olympian Woods, Elysian Aviary and Athenian Garden will let you live in comfort and convenience. WIth its strategic location, everything you need is just within your reach.

Features & Amenities:
- Landscaped entrance gate
- Underground drainage system
- Cemented curbs, roads and gutters
- Cemented sidewalks with promenade trees
- Centralized interrelated water system
- Mercury lamps along the roads
- Electrical facilities
- Clubhouse with multi-purpose hall
- Tennis court
- Basketball court

Metropolis North Malolos Bulacan
Just click the link below for more details & free site viewing...
https://metropolisnorthazarealty.wordpress.com/

1. Phase 2 Block 2
Lot Area: 176sqm.
Price per sqm.: Php 8,600
Reservation Fee: Php 15,000
Total Contract Price: Php 1,513,600

====================================
2. Phase 2 Block 2
Lot Area: 171sqm.
Price per sqm.: Php 8,600
Reservation Fee: Php 15,000
Total Contract Price: Php 1,470,600

====================================
3. Phase 2 Block 2
Lot Area: 166sqm.
Price per sqm.: Php 8,600
Reservation Fee: Php 15,000
Total Contract Price: Php 1,427,600

====================================
4. Phase 2 Block 2
Lot Area: 161sqm.
Price per sqm.: Php 8,600
Reservation Fee: Php 15,000
Total Contract Price: Php 1,384,600

=====================================
5. Phase 2 Block 2
Lot Area: 152sqm.
Price per sqm.: Php 8,600
Reservation Fee: Php 15,000
Total Contract Price: Php 1,307,200

=====================================
6. Phase 2 Block 2
Lot Area: 151sqm.
Price per sqm.: Php 8,600
Reservation Fee: Php 15,000
Total Contract Price: Php 1,298,600

=====================================
7. Phase 2 Block 2
Lot Area: 132sqm.
Price per sqm.: Php 8,600
Reservation Fee: Php 15,000
Total Contract Price: Php 1,135,200

=====================================
8. Phase 2 Block 2
Lot Area: 122sqm.
Price per sqm.: Php 8,600
Reservation Fee: Php 15,000
Total Contract Price: Php 1,049,200

======================================
9. Phase 2 Block 1
Lot Area: 159sqm.
Price per sqm.: Php 8,600
Reservation Fee: Php 15,000
Total Contract Price: Php 1,367,400

======================================
10. Phase 2 Block 3
Lot Area: 126sqm.
Price per sqm.: Php 8,600
Reservation Fee: Php 15,000
Total Contract Price: Php 1,083,600

======================================

Property For Sale By AZA REALTY (Anthony Z. Alisuag) Residential, Commercial, House and Lot, Lot Only, Subdivision, Townhouse and Rowhouse, House Constructions, Housing, Improvements and Remodelling, Condominiums, Resorts, Golf Courses, Vacant Property

*For more information, inquiries, and free tripping please message us first before you call and fill up the inquiry application form so that we can able to assist you immediately and send your form using the appropriate contact details below. Please contact and call us for your availability information as soon as possible so that we can able to schedule your appointment for free site viewing and tripping.

*INQUIRY APPLICATION FORM*
Complete Name:
Contact Number:
Email Address:
Desired Project/Unit:
Recommended Budget: 
Message/Purposes/Questions/Inquiries:

Contact Information For Inquiries and Free Tripping Call: 
Anthony Zulueta Alisuag
President of Real Estate Brokers 
Association of the Philippines Inc. (Bulacan Chapter)
Real Estate Broker PRC License No. 12278
Real Estate Appraiser PRC License No. 6469
Housing & Land Use Regulatory Board No. 2471 
Company Name: AZA REALTY
Contact Numbers: 0908.8131.800 / 0932.8712.278 / 0917.8303.922
Email: anthoney.zulueta27@gmail.com 
Facebook Page: https://www.facebook.com/AzaRealty
Blogger webpage: https://azarealty.blogspot.com
Wordpress webpage: https://azarealtyanthonyalisuag.wordpress.com
Youtube Channel: http://www.youtube.com/c/AZAREALTYFeelsLikeHome

▸ All Land for Sale in Malolos City, Bulacan.

▸ All Land for Sale in Bulacan.

Browse Region

Location Map

Anthony Alisuag
OFFICE 09088131800

Inquiries

 

Other Real Estate Posts You Might Like

₱11,289,600

5 Bedrooms Amaris Single Detached Alegria Residences Marilao Bulacan

9 months ago · 0 like · 1,461 views
Amaris 5BR Single Detached Alegria Residences Marilao Bulacan Php 20 000 Reservation Fee Alegria Residences Phase 2 Brgy. Loma De Gato Marilao Bulacan Amaris Single Detached Unit
Land for Sale in Marilao, Bulacan AnthonyAlisuag
₱8,000

LOTS for SALE 17521sqm

9 months ago · 0 like · 365 views
Location SAN JOSE DEL MONTE BULACAN Lot Size 17 521sqm. (1.7has more or less) Lot Price 8 000 p sqm. TCP 140 168 000.00 Information Frontage 86.59mtrs CLEAN TITLE UPDATED REAL
Land for Sale in San Jose Del Monte City, Bulacan yllom
₱50,000,000

For Sale, 2,000 Sqm Industrial Lot Norzagaray - Sta Maria, Bulacan

2 years ago · 0 like · 675 views
Location Santa Maria Rd. Bulacan Property Area 1.9 HA Property Frontage 115 meters Side Road 131.32 m Classification Raw Land Property Features Ideal for logistics warehouse
Land for Sale in Santa Maria, Bulacan Angelo

SANTA MARIA 2000 SQM

2 years ago · 0 like · 517 views
Location Santa Maria Bulacan Property Area 2000 sqm Classification Raw Land Property Features Ideal for logistics warehouse distribution center storage Ideal for commercial
Land for Sale in Santa Maria, Bulacan ORVILLE_
₱1,836,000

12K/sqm. RUSH - Resale Lots 153sqm. Colinas Verdes Exclusive Subdivision San Jose Del Monte City Bulacan

2 years ago · 0 like · 1,013 views
12K sqm. RUSH Resale Lots 153sqm. Colinas Verdes Exclusive Subdivision San Jose Del Monte City Bulacan Colinas Verdes Residential Estates and Country Club Project Location Brgy.
Land for Sale in San Jose Del Monte City, Bulacan AnthonyAlisuag
₱2,065,500

Php 13,500/sqm. RUSH RESALE LOT 153sqm. Colinas Verdes NEAR SM San Jose & MRT 7 Bulacan

2 years ago · 0 like · 931 views
Php 13 500 sqm. RUSH RESALE LOT 153sqm. Colinas Verdes NEAR SM San Jose & MRT 7 Bulacan Colinas Verdes Residential Estates and Country Club Project Location Brgy. Tungkong Mangga

More Land for Sale in these Bulacan Cities

Didn't find what you're looking for? Checkout more Land for Sale in these Bulacan locations. You can also post your own Land for Sale listings for free and reach millions of Filipino professionals worldwide.

Latest Posts

Toplis Logistics Inc. · 7 hours ago

HOME SERVICE MASSAGE OUT CALL 24/7 MANILA AREA · 10 hours ago

IRIS REVIEW CENTER · 12 hours ago

Massage Service at Manila Area · 1 day ago

Best Massage in South · 1 day ago

MASSAGE HOME HOTEL CONDO SERVICE IN MALATE · 2 days ago

Monumento Studio Unit for Sale Near SM City Grand Mall and Yamaha LRT Station · 2 days ago