• Location Search
  • Login
  1. Real Estate /
  2. Land for Sale /
  3. Bulacan /
  4. Pandi

Real Estate: Land for Sale in Pandi, Bulacan

Explore Land for Sale listings in Pandi, Bulacan. Post now and reach millions of overseas and local Filipino Business Professionals!

Listings in Pandi, Bulacan may have been expired.

You know it's FREE to post here at PinoyProfessionals.com! Philippines Professional Business Platform!
Post now in Land for Sale category and reach millions of OFW's and local Filipinos!

Other Real Estate Listings You Might Like

₱2,065,500

Php 13,500/sqm. RUSH RESALE LOT 153sqm. Colinas Verdes NEAR SM San Jose & MRT 7 Bulacan

2 years ago · 0 like · 930 views
Php 13 500 sqm. RUSH RESALE LOT 153sqm. Colinas Verdes NEAR SM San Jose & MRT 7 Bulacan Colinas Verdes Residential Estates and Country Club Project Location Brgy. Tungkong Mangga
Land for Sale in San Jose Del Monte City, Bulacan AnthonyAlisuag
₱1,201,500

Lot For Sale 89sqm. Near NLEX Along McArthur Highway Bocaue Bulacan

2 years ago · 0 like · 1,167 views
ORO VILLAS 2 No. 229 Mc Arthur Highway Brgy. Wakas Bocaue Bulacan Affordable Residential & Commecial Lot For Sale in Bocaue Bulacan Oro Villas 2 situated in Brgy. Wakas Bocaue
Land for Sale in Bocaue, Bulacan AnthonyAlisuag
₱11,000

Mira Verde Guiguinto Bulacan Lot For Sale Near Naia North Airport

3 years ago · 0 like · 642 views
RESIDENTIAL LOT FOR SALE MIRA VERDE SUBDIVISION IN GUIGUINTO BULACAN. . Lot Area 150 Sqm up to 300 Sqm . Payment Term 20% Spot Downpayment (with discount in 7days) 80% Payable
Land for Sale in Guiguinto, Bulacan phrealtystore

Lot For Sale at Waterwood Park in Baliuag, Bulacan Philippines

8 years ago · 0 like · 3,166 views
The Most Exclusive Community in Bulacan Waterwood Park is an exclusive residential subdivision set on 70 hectares of prime land. It is located at the heart of Baliuag Bulacan a
Land for Sale in Baliuag, Bulacan bhalong
₱5,805,000

Php 15,000/sqm. Oro Villas 2 Commercial Lot For Sale 387sqm. Bocaue Bulacan

2 years ago · 0 like · 1,473 views
Oro Villas 2 Commercial Lot For Sale 387sqm. Bocaue Bulacan ORO VILLAS 2 No. 229 Mc Arthur Highway Brgy. Wakas Bocaue Bulacan Affordable Residential & Commecial Lot For Sale in
Land for Sale in Bocaue, Bulacan AnthonyAlisuag
₱2,254,500

Near Philippine Arena 167sqm. Lot For Sale INear NLEX in Bocaue Bulacan

2 years ago · 0 like · 1,196 views
Land for Sale in Bocaue, Bulacan AnthonyAlisuag
₱1,836,000

12K/sqm. RUSH - Resale Lots 153sqm. Colinas Verdes Exclusive Subdivision San Jose Del Monte City Bulacan

2 years ago · 0 like · 1,013 views
12K sqm. RUSH Resale Lots 153sqm. Colinas Verdes Exclusive Subdivision San Jose Del Monte City Bulacan Colinas Verdes Residential Estates and Country Club Project Location Brgy.
₱1,458,000

Oro Villas 2 Vacant Lot For Sale 108sqm. Bocaue Bulacan

2 years ago · 0 like · 1,597 views
Oro Villas 2 Vacant Lot For Sale 108sqm. Bocaue Bulacan ORO VILLAS 2 No. 229 Mc Arthur Highway Brgy. Wakas Bocaue Bulacan Affordable Residential & Commecial Lot For Sale in
Land for Sale in Bocaue, Bulacan AnthonyAlisuag
₱1,282,500

95sqm. Lot For Sale Near NLEX in Oro Villas 2 Bocaue Bulacan

2 years ago · 0 like · 1,211 views
Land for Sale in Bocaue, Bulacan AnthonyAlisuag
₱1,660,500

Vacant Lot For Sale 123sqm. Near NLEX in Wakas, Bocaue, Bulacan

2 years ago · 0 like · 1,086 views
Land for Sale in Bocaue, Bulacan AnthonyAlisuag
₱1,269,000

Lot For Sale Near Schools. Public Market, Hospital & Commercial Establishments in Bocaue Bulacan

2 years ago · 0 like · 938 views
Land for Sale in Bocaue, Bulacan AnthonyAlisuag
₱8,000

LOTS for SALE 17521sqm

9 months ago · 0 like · 360 views
Location SAN JOSE DEL MONTE BULACAN Lot Size 17 521sqm. (1.7has more or less) Lot Price 8 000 p sqm. TCP 140 168 000.00 Information Frontage 86.59mtrs CLEAN TITLE UPDATED REAL
Land for Sale in San Jose Del Monte City, Bulacan yllom
₱45,000,000

3 Hectares Land For Sale

4 years ago · 0 like · 861 views
Land for sale at Brgy Coral Na Bato San Rafael Bulacan Total Area of 31 286 sqm with 50 meters frontage concrete road flat terrain with a mountain view.. With under construction
Land for Sale in San Rafael, Bulacan carlomaderazo
₱1,066,500

Residential Lot For Sale 79sqm. Along McArthur Highway Near NLEX in Bocaue Bulacan

2 years ago · 0 like · 1,312 views
Residential Lot For Sale 79sqm. Along McArthur Highway Near NLEX in Bocaue Bulacan ORO VILLAS 2 No. 229 Mc Arthur Highway Brgy. Wakas Bocaue Bulacan Affordable Residential &
Land for Sale in Bocaue, Bulacan AnthonyAlisuag
₱1,107,000

Land For Sale 82sqm. Oro Villas 2 Wakas, Bocaue, Bulacan

2 years ago · 0 like · 1,205 views
Land For Sale 82sqm. Oro Villas 2 Wakas Bocaue Bulacan ORO VILLAS 2 No. 229 Mc Arthur Highway Brgy. Wakas Bocaue Bulacan Affordable Residential & Commecial Lot For Sale in Bocaue
Land for Sale in Bocaue, Bulacan AnthonyAlisuag
₱1,431,000

106sqm. Residential Lot For Sale in Oro Villas 2 Bocaue Bulacan

2 years ago · 0 like · 1,264 views
Land for Sale in Bocaue, Bulacan AnthonyAlisuag
₱7,470,000

Commercial Lot For Sale 498sqm. at Php 15K/sqm. Along Mc Arthur Highway Bocaue Bulacan

2 years ago · 0 like · 1,271 views
Land for Sale in Bocaue, Bulacan AnthonyAlisuag
₱2,889,000

214sqm. Residential Land For Sale Along McArthur Highway Located in Bocaue Bulacan

2 years ago · 0 like · 1,070 views
Land for Sale in Bocaue, Bulacan AnthonyAlisuag

SANTA MARIA 2000 SQM

2 years ago · 0 like · 517 views
Location Santa Maria Bulacan Property Area 2000 sqm Classification Raw Land Property Features Ideal for logistics warehouse distribution center storage Ideal for commercial
Land for Sale in Santa Maria, Bulacan ORVILLE_
₱1,260,000

Plaridel Heights Sta Lucia Development Lot For Sale Near Airport

3 years ago · 0 like · 1,402 views
LOT FOR SALE @ PLARIDEL HEIGHTS SUBDIVISION Near NLEX Exit (STA.RITA) FLOOD FREE!!! Available lot size 120 sqm 1 260 000.00 180 sqm Php 1 890 000.00 252 sqm Php 2 646 000.00 282
Land for Sale in Plaridel, Bulacan phrealtystore
₱5,460,000

Commercial Lot For Sale 364sqm. at Php 15,000/sqm. Bocaue Bulacan

2 years ago · 0 like · 1,199 views
Land for Sale in Bocaue, Bulacan AnthonyAlisuag
₱11,289,600

5 Bedrooms Amaris Single Detached Alegria Residences Marilao Bulacan

9 months ago · 0 like · 1,461 views
Amaris 5BR Single Detached Alegria Residences Marilao Bulacan Php 20 000 Reservation Fee Alegria Residences Phase 2 Brgy. Loma De Gato Marilao Bulacan Amaris Single Detached Unit
Land for Sale in Marilao, Bulacan AnthonyAlisuag
₱50,000,000

For Sale, 2,000 Sqm Industrial Lot Norzagaray - Sta Maria, Bulacan

2 years ago · 0 like · 674 views
Location Santa Maria Rd. Bulacan Property Area 1.9 HA Property Frontage 115 meters Side Road 131.32 m Classification Raw Land Property Features Ideal for logistics warehouse
Land for Sale in Santa Maria, Bulacan Angelo
₱1,860,000

La Mirada Royale Sta Lucia Residential Lot For Sale in Plaridel Bulacan

3 years ago · 0 like · 867 views
120 SQM 150 SQM La Mirada Royale by Sta Lucia Realty INSTALLMENT 15 500 per sqm . Located in Banga Plaridel Bulacan beside Waltermart Plaridel . Total Price 1 860 000 (120sqm)%
Land for Sale in Plaridel, Bulacan phrealtystore

ABOUT REAL ESTATE/LAND FOR SALE IN PANDI, BULACAN

Listings in Real Estate/Land for Sale are posted by website members. Anyone can post in this section as long as it serves the Philippine market. Posting in Real Estate/Land for Sale is FREE. Listings not located in PANDI, BULACAN will be removed and member will be banned..

DISCLAIMER

FOR YOUR SAFETY

Before dealing with people on the internet, please verify the legitimacy of listings/items in Land for Sale category by asking for proof such as verified documentations from the owner. Always ask for identification and/or license. Do not make any online transactions. Do transactions in person.

Copyright © 2026. All Rights Reserved.
HOMEReal EstateLand for Sale EXPLORE