• Location Search
  • Login
  1. Real Estate /
  2. House for Sale /
  3. Metro Manila

Real Estate: House for Sale in Metro Manila

Explore 3,517 House for Sale listings in Metro Manila. Post now and reach millions of overseas and local Filipino Business Professionals!

PAGE 28
Updated Newest Map
0 308 views 3 years ago

Discover the Beauty of Nature in Bloomfield Heights

Discover the Beauty of Nature in Bloomfield Heights AMENITIES Gazebo Swimming Pool Basketball Court 3 bedrooms 2 toilet and bath with room partition and ceiling with interior and exterior painting
House for Sale Metro Manila Caloocan City AQHLR
0 1,001 views 3 years ago

HOUSE AND LOT FOR SALE-SIMEONA VILLAGE

HOUSE AND FOR SALE IN MARIKINA CITY CALL or TEXT SMART 0939.912.6356 GLOBE 09568346035 MS. LEA P. CADALIN RES PRC ACCRED. NO. 000340 DHSUD
House for Sale Metro Manila Marikina City Arianne
0 736 views 3 years ago

CONDO FOR SALE @MARIKINA

FOR INQUIRING CALL or TEXT SMART 0939.912.6356 GLOBE 09568346035 MS. LEA P. CADALIN RES PRC ACCRED. NO. 000340 DHSUD
House for Sale Metro Manila Marikina City Arianne
0 560 views 3 years ago

Discover the True Meaning of Comfort at Soliven Residences.

SOLIVEN RESIDENCES Lot area 80sqm Floor area 96.21sqm HOUSE FEATURES 2 Storey Townhouse 3 Bedrooms 1 Maids room 3 Toilet and Bath Service area Built in cabinets 1Car Garage Lot area 80sqm Floor area
House for Sale Metro Manila Marikina City rubyalejandro
0 660 views 3 years ago

Soliven Residences: A Place Where Dreams Come True.

Find Your Happy Place at Soliven Residences. SOLIVEN RESIDENCES Location Soliven St. Phase 3 Greenheights Subd Brgy. Nangka Marikina City Lot area 80sqm Floor area 96.21sqm HOUSE FEATURES 2 Storey
House for Sale Metro Manila Marikina City rubyalejandro
0 740 views 3 years ago

Discover Your Dream Home in The Nest Residences Marikina City.

THE NEST RESIDENCES Location Champaca St. Fortune Marikina City 2 storey Townhouse 3 Bedrooms w built in closets 3 Toilet & Bath 1 Car Garage and w gate Lot area 70 sqm. Floor area 99 sqm. INQUIRE
House for Sale Metro Manila Marikina City rubyalejandro
0 640 views 3 years ago

Get Ready to Fall in Love with The Nest Residences Marikina City.

Your Perfect Home Awaits at The Nest Residences Marikina City. THE NEST RESIDENCES Location Champaca St. Fortune Marikina City 2 storey Townhouse 3 Bedrooms w built in closets 3 Toilet & Bath 1 Car
House for Sale Metro Manila Marikina City rubyalejandro
0 566 views 3 years ago

Live in Style at The Nest Residences Marikina City.

The Best of Modern Living in The Nest Residences Marikina City. THE NEST RESIDENCES Location Champaca St. Fortune Marikina City 2 storey Townhouse 3 Bedrooms w built in closets 3 Toilet & Bath 1 Car
House for Sale Metro Manila Marikina City rubyalejandro
0 556 views 3 years ago

Find Your Ideal Home at The Nest Residences Marikina City.

Enjoy Serene Living at The Nest Residences Marikina City. THE NEST RESIDENCES Location Champaca St. Fortune Marikina City 2 storey Townhouse 3 Bedrooms w built in closets 3 Toilet & Bath 1 Car
House for Sale Metro Manila Marikina City rubyalejandro
0 572 views 3 years ago

Amazing Value! Beautiful House and Lot for Sale CINCO HERMANOS

amazing Value! Beautiful House and Lot for Sale CINCO
House for Sale Metro Manila Marikina City Cedric0601
0 689 views 3 years ago

A Closer Look at Simeona Village, Marikina

A Closer Look at Simeona Village Marikina SAMPLE COMPUTATION SINGLE ATTACHED NORWICH MODEL 4 Laureen St. 21C Lot area 140 sqm Floor area 68 sqm 2 Storeys 3 Bedrooms 2 Toilet & bath 1 cars garage
House for Sale Metro Manila Marikina City jeric22
0 306 views 3 years ago

Amazing Value! Beautiful House and Lot for Sale CINCO HERMANOS MARIKINA CITY Behold the Beauty of Your New Home A Stunning House and Lot for Sale in Marikina City Ready for Occupancy Lot Area 300
House for Sale Metro Manila Caloocan City AQHLR
0 297 views 3 years ago

ANTIPOLO CITY

MIDORI TERRACES!! ANTIPOLO CITY LOCATION MATTERS 9 minutes only from Tikling Junction Taytay Rizal 30 minutes only from LRT2 Antipolo Station SHOPPING MALLS Waltermart Antipolo Antipolo Shopwise
House for Sale Metro Manila Caloocan City AQHLR
0 260 views 3 years ago

Buy Your Dream Home in Antipolo City

Wake up to breathtaking views every morning at Nest Peaks Housing! FEATURES 3 Bedrooms 2 3Toilet and Bath 1 Car Garage 1 Living Rooms 1 Service Area with Built in Cabinets SAMPLE COMPUTATION Lot
House for Sale Metro Manila Caloocan City AQHLR
0 294 views 3 years ago

PANORAMA HILLS TOWNHOUSE

PANORAMA HILLS TOWNHOUSE PLACE ANTIPOLO RIZAL Prime House and Lot for sale Panorama Hills Cupang Antipolo City Overlooking Metro Manila Near Malls like SM Masinag Sta. Lucia Mall and SM Marikina.
House for Sale Metro Manila Caloocan City AQHLR
0 772 views 3 years ago

Simeona Village: Your Next Home in Marikina City

Simeona Village Your Next Home in Marikina City SIMEONA DUPLEX Concepcion Uno Marikina City SAMPLE COMPUTATION SINGLE ATTACHED NORWICH MODEL 4 Laureen St. 21C Lot area 140 sqm Floor area 68 sqm 2
House for Sale Metro Manila Marikina City jeric22
0 585 views 3 years ago

CONDO FOR SALE IN MARIKINA CITY

ONE KALAYAAN RESIDENCE CALL or TEXT SMART 0939.912.6356 GLOBE 09568346035 MS. LEA P. CADALIN RES PRC ACCRED. NO. 000340 DHSUD
House for Sale Metro Manila Marikina City Arianne
0 489 views 3 years ago

BEST TIME TO BUY A LUXURY HOUSE IN NEST SUMMIT

Experience luxury living at its finest at Nest Summit! Nice mountain view 100% guaranteed not flooded Near Ayala Malls Marikina Complete Turn Over 1 Unit Left 2 storey Townhouse 3 Bedrooms with
House for Sale Metro Manila Caloocan City Robert_007
0 530 views 3 years ago

Buy Your Dream Home in Antipolo City

House for Sale Metro Manila Caloocan City Robert_007
0 613 views 3 years ago

Experience the Best of Luxury Living

Experience the Best of Luxury Living CINCO HERMANOS MARIKINA CITY The house features four bedrooms each with its own unique character and charm. The master bedroom is a luxurious retreat with its
House for Sale Metro Manila Marikina City jeric22
0 683 views 3 years ago

Amazing Value! Beautiful House and Lot for Sale

CINCO HERMANOS MARIKINA CITY Behold the Beauty of Your New Home A Stunning House and Lot for Sale in Marikina City Ready for Occupancy Lot Area 300 sqm Floor Area 360 sqm 4 Bedroom 6 Toilet & bath 2
House for Sale Metro Manila Marikina City jeric22
0 592 views 3 years ago

BEAUTIFUL HOUSES IN ANTIPOLO CITY

Find your dream home in Antipolo City. SAMPLE COMPUTATION Lot area 86.03 sqm. Floor area 156 sqm. Total Contract Price 7 936 000.00 10% DP 783 600 Less Reservation 20 000 Net DP 763 600 6 mos. to
House for Sale Metro Manila Caloocan City Robert_007
0 621 views 3 years ago

LUXURY HOUSE IN Greenheights Newtown, ANTIPOLO

Live comfortably and enjoy the breathtaking views of the city from Lavender Homes. FEATURES 3 Bedrooms w Built in Cabinet 3 Toilet and Bath Living Area Kitchen Area Dining Area Service Area 1 2 Car
House for Sale Metro Manila Caloocan City Robert_007
0 483 views 3 years ago

AFFORDABLE HOUSE IN ANTIPOLO CITY

Discover your dream home with the exceptional quality and affordability of Kingsville Housing. FEATURES 3 Bedrooms w Built in Cabinet 3 Toilet and Bath Living Area Kitchen Area Dining Area Service
House for Sale Metro Manila Caloocan City Robert_007
  • <<
  • <
  • 23
  • 24
  • 25
  • 26
  • 27
  • 28
  • 29
  • 30
  • 31
  • 32
  • >
  • >>

ABOUT REAL ESTATE/HOUSE FOR SALE IN METRO MANILA

Listings in Real Estate/House for Sale are posted by website members. Anyone can post in this section as long as it serves the Philippine market. Posting in Real Estate/House for Sale is FREE. Listings not located in METRO MANILA will be removed and member will be banned..

DISCLAIMER

FOR YOUR SAFETY

Before dealing with people on the internet, please verify the legitimacy of listings/items in House for Sale category by asking for proof such as verified documentations from the owner. Always ask for identification and/or license. Do not make any online transactions. Do transactions in person.